Юридический факультет (1942-н.вр.) – Профессора и преподаватели

Абрамова Александра Афанасьевна
Агарков Михаил Михайлович  
Александров Николай Григорьевич
Алисиевич Владимир Иванович  
Аскеров Александр Александрович
Басков Владимир Иванович  
Борзенков Геннадий Николаевич  
Братусь Сергей Никитович  
Быков Анатолий Григорьевич
Василенков Петр Тарасович  
Васильев Александр Николаевич  
Васильев Руслан Фёдорович  
Васильева Мария Ивановна  
Витрянский Василий Владимирович  
Ворожейкин Евгений Минаевич  
Воротилин Евгений Александрович  
Гайдукова Перре Анна Юрьевна  
Гернет Михаил Николаевич
Герцензон Алексей Адольфович  
Голобородко Ася Григорьевна  
Горинов Виктор Васильевич  
Гуценко Константин Фёдорович  
Добровольский Аркадий Александрович  
Дурденевский Всеволод Николаевич
Дурманов Николай Дмитриевич  
Евтихиев Иван Иванович  
Златопольский Давид Львович
Иванова Серафима Александровна  
Казанцев Николай Дмитриевич  
Каминская Полина Давыдовна  
Кармолицкий Анатолий Александрович  
Коваленко Николай Иванович  
Ковалёв Михаил Александрович  
Колотинская Елена Николаевна  
Корнеев Сергей Михайлович
Коровин Евгений Александрович
Кравчук Степан Степанович
Краснов Михаил Александрович  
Краснокутский Василий Александрович
 
Кригер Герман Абрамович  
Крылов Владимир Вадимович  
Кулагина Елена Виссарионовна  
Куприц Николай Яковлевич  
Куринов Борис Александрович  
Куфакова Нина Антоновна  
Левин Иосиф Давидович  
Лейст Олег Эрнестович  
Логинов Пётр Васильевич
Лукьянова Елена Анатольевна  
Лучин Виктор Осипович  
Маньковский Борис Степанович  
Мартысевич Иосиф Демьянович  
Мартьянова Татьяна Сергеевна  
Меньшагин Владимир Дмитриевич  
Миронов Виктор Кузьмич  
Мишин Август Алексеевич  
Мозолин Виктор Павлович  
Мулукаев Роланд Сергеевич   
Новицкий Иван Борисович
Орлов Виктор Семёнович  
Орловский Павел Ефимович  
Осокин Николай Николаевич  
Остроумов Сергей Сергеевич  
Павлов Иван Васильевич  
Пашерстник Арон Ефимович  
Перетерский Иван Сергеевич
Пискарёв Игорь Константинович   
Полевой Hиколай Степанович  
Полянский Николай Николаевич
Попков Василий Дмитриевич  
Портнов Виктор Петрович
Пристанский Иван Сергеевич   
Савичев Григорий Павлович  
Талалаев Анатолий Николаевич  
Тарасова Татьяна Ильинична  
Телегина Татьяна Дмитриевна  
Филимонов Борис Александрович
Чибисов Валерий Александрович  
Чистяков Олег Иванович  
Шестаков Лев Никитович