Факультет вычислительной математики и кибернетики – Профессора и преподаватели

Абрамов Владимир Геннадьевич  
Абрамов Сергей Александрович
Агошков Валерий Иванович
Андреев Владимир Борисович  
Андрушевский Николай Матвеевич  
Арделян Николай Васильевич  
Арутюнов Арам Владимирович  
Асеев Сергей Миронович  
Ашманов Станислав Александрович
Баев Андрей Владимирович  
Белолипецкий Александр Алексеевич  
Белухина Инна Гавриловна
Березин Борис Иванович  
Березина Нина Ивановна  
Благодатских Виктор Иванович  
Бобылёв Николай Антонович
Братусь Александр Сергеевич  
Будак Александр Борисович  
Бурова Елена Михайловна
Вабищевич Пётр Николаевич  
Васин Александр Алексеевич  
Веденеев Евгений Петрович  
Волкова Ирина Анатольевна
Вороненко Андрей Анатольевич
Гаврилов Гарий Петрович  
Галишникова Тамара Николаевна  
Галкин Виктор Яковлевич  
Гапоненко Юрий Лукич
Горьков Валерий Павлович  
Григоренко Николай Леонтьевич  
Грушо Александр Александрович  
Гуляев Анатолий Викторович  
Дегтярёв Лев Маркович  
Дедус Флоренц Фёдорович  
Дезин Алексей Алексеевич  
Денисов Дмитрий Витальевич
Дмитрук Андрей Венедиктович  
Дьяконов Евгений Георгиевич  
Евтушенко Юрий Гаврилович  
Есикова Наталья Борисовна
Ёлкин Владимир Иванович
Завриев Сергей Константинович  
Заикин Пётр Никанорович
Иванова Галина Петровна  
Измаилов Алексей Феридович  
Калачинская Ирина Станиславовна
Карманов Владимир Георгиевич  
Коровин Сергей Константинович
Корухова Людмила Сергеевна  
Корягин Дмитрий Александрович  
Крюков Виктор Алексеевич  
Кузнецов Сергей Дмитриевич  
Лебедев Вячеслав Иванович  
Левченков Вячеслав Степанович  
Леонтьева Татьяна Алексеевна  
Лифанов Иван Кузьмич  
Лотов Александр Владимирович  
Лукшин Александр Васильевич  
Любимский Эдуард Зиновьевич  
Марков Александр Сергеевич  
Мерщикова Наталья Александровна  
Местецкий Леонид Моисеевич  
Молотков Сергей Николаевич  
Никифоров Арнольд Фёдорович
Николаев Евгений Сергеевич
Никольский Михаил Сергеевич  
Новикова Наталья Михайловна
Орлик Сергей Игоревич
Поспелов Игорь Гермогенович  
Руденко Тамара Васильевна  
Саратовская Лариса Борисовна
Серебряков Владимир Алексеевич
Соловьёв Сергей Юрьевич
Соснин Николай Васильевич
Стернин Борис Юрьевич  
Сушко Валерий Григорьевич
Терёхин Андрей Николаевич
Томилин Александр Николаевич  
Тюрин Владимир Федорович  
Фаворский Антон Павлович
Фёдоров Вячеслав Васильевич  
Фурасов Владислав Дмитриевич  
Хапаев Михаил Михайлович
Хохлов Юрий Степанович
Шестопалов Юрий Викторович
Шишмарёв Илья Андреевич