Исторический факультет – Профессора и преподаватели

Адо Анатолий Васильевич    
Александров Вадим Александрович     
Александров Владимир Спиридонович
Алексеева Мария Валентиновна    
Анпилогов Григорий Николаевич    
Арутюнов Сергей Александрович     
Ацаркин Александр Николаевич     
Белявская Ирина Михайловна    
Блинов Сергей Иванович     
Бокщанин Анатолий Георгиевич    
Болховитинов Николай Николаевич     
Брунов Николай Иванович
Бушуев Семён Кузьмич    
Василенко Виктор Михайлович     
Виноградов Юрий Германович
Волков Владимир Константинович     
Воронкова Светлана Владимировна     
Воскресенский Юрий Владимирович   
Габричевский Александр Георгиевич    
Гарскова Ирина Марковна     
Георгиев Владимир Анатольевич   
Голикова Нина Борисовна
Грацианский Николай Павлович
Гращенков Виктор Николаевич     
Гусарова Татьяна Павловна     
Гутнова Евгения Владимировна    
Дажина Вера Дмитриевна    
Далин Виктор Моисеевич    
Евангулова Ольга Сергеевна     
Заседателева Лидия Борисовна
Захарова Лариса Георгиевна
Зверева Юлия Ивановна
Злобин Василий Иванович
Золотов Юрий Константинович
Ильин Михаил Андреевич
Казачек М.П.     
Казьмина Ольга Евгеньевна
Кан Сергей Борисович
Кара-Мурза Георгий Сергеевич
Карасёв Виктор Георгиевич
Карев Андрей Александрович
Кислягина Лоя Георгиевна    
Коган-Бернштейн Фаина Абрамовна 
Козлова Клавдия Ивановна     
Кокиев Георгий Александрович     
Колпинский Юрий Дмитриевич 
Колчин Борис Александрович 
Корецкий Вадим Иванович    
Корсунский Александр Рафаилович     
Косвен Марк Осипович 
Кошеленко Геннадий Андреевич     
Кучера Станислав Роберт   
Лаверычев Владимир Яковлевич      
Лавровский Владимир Михайлович     
Левыкин Константин Григорьевич     
Леонова Наталия Борисовна 
Литаврина Эллида Эдуардовна 
Лукин Павел Евгеньевич   
Львунин Юрий Александрович
Марков Геннадий Евгеньевич     
Матвеев Геннадий Филиппович     
Маца Иван Людвигович
Мерперт Николай Яковлевич 
Мещерякова Надежда Михайловна
Миллер Анатолий Филиппович
Морозов Александр Ильич 
Мочульский Николай Феодосьевич 
Муравьёв Анатолий Васильевич 
Надточеев Досифей Иванович  
Найда Сергей Федорович 
Ненашева Зоя Сергеевна    
Никитин Сергей Александрович
Никишенков Алексей Алексеевич     
Никулина Наталия Михайловна  
Новосельцев Анатолий Петрович     
Обичкин Олег Геннадьевич 
Орлова Мария Ивановна     
Патрушев Александр Иванович    
Пименов Владимир Владимирович     
Пинегина Лидия Алексеевна 
Плешкова Софья Леонидовна     
Поляков Сергей Петрович 
Ранович Абрам Борисович
Рапов Олег Михайлович 
Рогалина Нина Льна  
Рогачёв Алексей Петрович
Сарабьянов Дмитрий Владимирович   
Сванидзе Аделаида Анатольевна 
Седов Михаил Герасимович 
Сивков Константин Васильевич 
Скаткина Н.И.   
Смирнов Владислав Павлович
Соболев Пётр Никифорович  
Созин Иван Васильевич    
Соколов Андрей Константинович 
Соколов Глеб Иванович 
Соловьёв Сергей Александрович  
Соловьёва Светлана Семёновна    
Сорокин Александр Николаевич     
Сороко-Цюпа Олег Стефанович
Стишов Михаил Иванович 
Строганов Александр Иванович 
Сыроечковский Владимир Евгеньевич 
Тетюшев Владимир Ильич 
Токарев Сергей Александрович 
Трухановский Владимир Григорьевич
Утченко Сергей Ильич 
Фадеев Анатолий Всеволодович
Фёдоров Владимир Александрович     
Фёдорова Елена Васильевна   
Фёдоров-Давыдов Герман Алексеевич
Хорошев Александр Степанович 
Чепёлкин Максим Аркадьевич   
Черменский Евгений Дмитриевич 
Черняев А.С.   
Чичуров Игорь Сергеевич 
Шевлягина Ирина Вячеславовна 
Шикло Алла Ервандовна
Щапов Ярослав Николаевич